ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16358298
*
nr 1635 8298
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. 'Marmor'. Signature a tergo. Akryl och epoxy på duk. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 58x45 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Marmor". Signerad a tergo. Akryl och epoxy på duk. Blandteknik, bildmått: 58x45 cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday August 12 2024
at 19:27:55
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik filiph jakobsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Filiph Jakobsson
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
nr 1635 8298
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. 'Marmor'. Signature a tergo. Akryl och epoxy på duk. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 58x45 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Marmor". Signerad a tergo. Akryl och epoxy på duk. Blandteknik, bildmått: 58x45 cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday August 12 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik filiph jakobsson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



